Drift Sock Harness Buoy
Click
here for more info and to order on line
Church Tackles
Walleye Planer Board
Click
here for more info or to order on-line
Promotional
Team Favorites
Lodging food and more
|
Updated: 08/30/04
PWT Pro Ron Gazvoda Climbs Into Winner¹s Circle at Bay de
Noc
Escanaba, Michigan....Ron Gazvoda is in the record
books. The Lakewood,
Colorado, pro angler won the Outdoor Channel Pro-Am in Escanaba, Michigan.
He also collected the $64,000 first prize by outfishing the world¹s
120
top-ranked pro anglers on Bay de Noc. It was the final In-Fisherman
Professional Walleye Trail (PWT) tournament of the year.
Like Gazvoda, the pros faced adverse weather all
week as a cold front
dropped water temperatures 15 degrees. On the final day, the
wind switched
180 degrees to the north at 10 to 20 mph, and air temps never passed
the
mid-fifties. Despite that, the pros brought in about 300 walleyes
each day.
Many large fish were discovered by trolling the areas south of Escanaba
near
rocky points along the west shoreline and the Minneapolis Shoals area.
Gazvoda weighed 10 fish for 56 pounds. In his
third PWT season, he has
cashed nine checks in 16 tournaments (5 of 6 in 2004). He also
placed
second in the Angler of the Year standings. Winning that coveted
$25,000
title for the first time was Tommy Skarlis, Walker, Minn. He
earned $13,000
for third place, which brought his total PWT winnings for the year
to
$123,000. John Gillman, Freeland, Mich. was second in the Outdoor
Channel
Pro-Am and won $20,000.
Pros and amateurs netted nearly $300,000 in cash
and merchandise prizes.
The top amateur, Aaron Martin, Warren, Mich., towed home a $17,000
Lund boat
and Mercury outboard on an E-Z Loader trailer. Other amateurs
winning big
were Mercury Top Amateur Rick Willet-Johnson, Omaha, Neb. who won $4,000
and
an entry into the Mercury Championship, and Pflueger Top Amateur of
the
MotorGuide East Division Mark Butke, Hancock, Mich.
A special year-end award and a MotorGuide trolling
motor went to pro
John Gillman for winning the MotorGuide East Division. The Stowmaster
Rookie of the Year $5,000 honors went to Ted Merdan, Maple Grove, Minn.
Gazvoda also won the Dee Zee VIP (Very Impressive Pro) $2,000 award
for
advancing the most places from his standings in 2003 (38th place) to
second
this year. Final standings and Championship contestants
are listed on
www.professionalwalleyetrail.com.
On Bay de Noc, the Gander Mountain Heavyweight award
went to pro Gillman
($500) and amateur Kelly Pollock, Dryden, Ontario ($300). Their
final day
catch weighed 25.42 pounds. Pro Jamie Sherman, Cambridge, PA,
advanced from
a ³zero² on day one to 20th place to win the Coleman Cool
Under Pressure
award of $1,000. Amateur Alvin Davis, Ada, Mich., moved up 94
places to win
$500. He advanced to seventh.
Pro Larry ³Big Fish² Smith, Berlin, Wis.,
and amateur Bob Kubacki, Eagle
River, Wis., landed a 11.49 pounder, and split $2,500. Many other
fish over
nine pounds came to the scales. Several anglers averaged six
and seven
pounds for all their fish.
A PWT Key Award went to Tom Polkey, area tournament
coordinator, for his
behind-the-scenes and on-site efforts. Many volunteers made the
event a
success. Another Key Award went to Vickie Micheau with the Delta
County
Chamber of Commerce and Steve Masters with the Convention and Visitors
Bureau, who cooperated closely with many ³details² that allowed
the event to
run so smoothly.
The PWT is an integral element of the In-Fisherman
Communications
Network headquartered in Brainerd, Minnesota, and PRIMEDIA, America's
leading producer of targeted media. PWT sponsors include: Mercury Marine,
Lund, Berkley Gulp!, The Outdoor Channel, Trilene, Optima Batteries,
Realtree, MotorGuide, Mr. Clean, PowerBait, Lowrance, MinnKota, Frenzy,
Gander Mountain, Blue Fox, Northland Fishing Tackle, Lindy Legendary
Fishing
Tackle, Coleman, Storm, Boat Buckle, Smooth Moves Seat Mounts, Kwik
Pfyt,
Beckman, Rejuvenade, E-Z Loader, Raymarine, Rapala, Matzuo, Pflueger,
Ram
rod holders, Drift Control, Aqua-Vu, Plano, Stowmaster.net. Delta Chamber
of
Commerce 906.786.8830 and Bays de Noc County Visitors Bureau 800.533.4386.
Pro Results
Rank Name City St. #of Fish
Day1wt. Day2wt. Day3wt. TotalWt. Winnings
1 Ron Gazvoda Lakewood
CO 10 16.59 22.59
17.18 56.36
64000
2 John Gillman Freeland
MI 14 18.14 11.25
25.42
54.81 20000
3 Tommy Skarlis Walker
MN 13 19.89 23.77
7.15 50.81
13000
4 Charles Johnson Merrifield
MN 8 18.02 16.27
16.19
50.48 11000
5 Steven Poll Fond du Lac
WI 10 11.27 16.38
21.05
48.7 10000
6 Brian Warner Charlevoix
MI 9 11.26 15.15
21.92
48.33 9000
7 Scott Fairbairn Hager City
WI 11 17.43 15.12
11.93
44.48 8000
8 Pete Harsh Sauk Centre
MN 6 9.87 14.78
15.99 40.64
7000
9 Terry Nelson Chillicothe
IL 6 15.4 12.93
11.77
40.1 6000
10 Mark Christianson Walker
MN 10 18.27 9.01
11.97
39.25 5000
11 Jim Carpenter Maple Grove
MN 6 12.57 7.49
14.63
34.69 4000
12 Todd Riley Amery
WI 10 6.83 12.15
15.66 34.64
4000
13 Todd Robinson Hubbard
OH 4 9.25 17.13
8.24 34.62
4000
14 Tom Kemos Oconomowoc
WI 6 11.92 12.36
9.41 33.69
4000
15 Dan Stier Pierre
SD 9 6.08 20.99
6.61 33.68
4000
16 Jerry Ruffolo Manitowoc
WI 6 16.93 11.49
4.99
33.41 3500
17 Danny Plautz Muskego
WI 6 24.45 8.68
0 33.13
3500
18 Brian Ney Baudette
MN 15 6.35 6.77
19.43 32.55
3500
19 Jeff Taege Rhinelander
WI 8 16.22 4.63
10.99
31.84 3500
20 Jamie Sherman Cambridge Springs
PA 5 0 16.23
15.35
31.58 3500
21 Duane Tencate Sioux Falls
SD 9 9.85 9.48
12.09
31.42 3000
22 Jim Muzynoski Bozeman
MT 15 9 14.61
7 30.61
3000
23 Scott Glorvigen Grand Rapids
MN 15 9.71 12.02
8.18
29.91 3000
24 George Barach Barryton
MI 6 2.24 12.07
15.32
29.63 3000
25 Ernie Olson Foley
MN 15 7.96 7.13
13.93 29.02
3000
26 David Kraft Bismarck
ND 9 5.09 8.72
14.48 28.29
2500
27 Jerry Fox, Jr. Algonac
MI 14 8.39 7.45
11.37
27.21 2500
28 Dean Miller Stevens Point
WI 6 9.35 7.34
9.97
26.66 2500
29 Gary Gray Oshkosh
WI 12 9.91 11.45
4.99 26.35
2500
30 Jamie Keckeisen Dousman
WI 4 6.42 8.43
11.07
25.92 2500
31 Mark Courts Harris
MN 15 6.95 6.78
12.02 25.75
2000
32 John Weston Syracuse
NY 6 8.57 1.42
14.92 24.91
2000
33 John Bergsma Walker
MI 9 4.06 5.01
15.79 24.86
2000
34 Bill St. Peter Bay City
MI 13 7.28 4.32
12.91
24.51 2000
35 Andy Kuffer Fair Haven
MI 4 4.89 13.8
5.55 24.24
2000
36 Mike Gwizdala Bay City
MI 5 3.03 16.63
4.29 23.95
1700
37 Jim Carroll Minot
ND 7 5.44 6.07
12.29 23.8
1700
38 Steve Bohn Fairgrove
MI 13 11.36 6.32
4.82 22.5
1700
39 Robb Christensen Loretto
MN 3 14.73 7.57
0 22.3
1700
40 Todd Frank Pulaski
NY 15 9.19 6.71
5.84 21.74
1700
41 Ron Seelhoff Burlington
CO 15 8.7 6.62
6.3 21.62
42 James McGowan Hubbard
OH 6 2.9 4.32
14.34 21.56
43 Carl Grunwaldt Green Bay
WI 4 10.89 0
10.29 21.18
44 Thomas Nordyke Newport
MI 8 4.78 1.4
14.96 21.14
45 Gary Parsons Glidden
WI 14 7.76 6.36
6.98 21.1
46 David Frey Avon Lake
MN 3 8.44 0
12.65 21.09
47 Kevin Dahlhauser Cottage Grove
WI 5 4.54 0
16.2
20.74
48 Rick Olson Mina
SD 15 8.38 6.03
6.25 20.66
49 Dave VanOss Appleton
WI 3 4.96 7.11
8.22 20.29
50 Jay Janny Eagle
WI 4 0 9.5
10.52 20.02
51 Bill Ortiz Dodgeville
WI 15 7.55 5.28
7.07 19.9
52 Ted Merdan Maple Grove
MN 8 7.08 1.04
11.61 19.73
53 Jerry Fox ClintonTwp
MI 14 7.32 6.34
5.98 19.64
54 Marty Glorvigen Grand Rapids
MN 13 8.33 7.47
3.35
19.15
55 Shannon Kehl Menoken
ND 13 7.09 7.68
4.28 19.05
56 Mike Gofron Antioch
IL 9 6.37 3.88
8.77 19.02
57 Kim Papineau Escanaba
MI 4 0 1.56
16.54 18.1
58 Daryl Christensen Montello
WI 12 6.89 7.77
3.41
18.07
59 Dan Plautz Muskego
WI 3 18.02 0
0 18.02
60 Mark Gwizdala Kawkawlin
MI 14 7.12 4.72
6.13
17.97
61 Gary Roach Merrifield
MN 13 6.1 6.6
5.15 17.85
62 Pat Schuette Manitowoc
WI 4 11.23 6.39
0 17.62
63 Kevin Schweder Janesville
WI 8 6.12 3.15
8.14
17.41
64 Tom Backer Fargo
ND 12 6.43 6.06
4.52 17.01
65 Jack Neuman Naperville
IL 6 6.06 2.54
8.33 16.93
66 Mark Brumbaugh Arcanum
OH 14 6.68 4.67
5.5 16.85
67 Tom Gustar Bowmanville
ONT 10 8.85 7.76
0 16.61
68 Derek Wilkes Brighton
MI 3 4.59 6.61
5.06 16.26
69 Greg Horoky Harrow
ONT 13 6.57 6.49
3.08 16.14
70 Larry Smith Berlin
WI 4 0 11.49
3.97 15.46
71 Tom Zollar Green Bay
WI 7 8.16 7.02
0 15.18
72 Nate Provost Gulliver
MI 3 0 3.42
11.73 15.15
73 Michael Brunet Emmett
MI 8 6.48 2.67
5.83 14.98
74 Les Vietz Bismarck
ND 11 2.82 6.4
5.63 14.85
75 Ron Smith Hudson
WI 4 4.26 0
10.42 14.68
76 John Kolinski Greenville
WI 9 3.79 5.1
5.36 14.25
77 Dave Scroppo Traverse City
MI 3 0 0
14.11 14.11
78 Keith Kavajecz Kaukauna
WI 10 1.73 5.04
6.65
13.42
78 Tony Puccio Verona
WI 2 0 8.3
5.12 13.42
80 Mark Martin Twin Lake
MI 12 2.36 4.9
5.89 13.15
81 Tim Minnema Markesan
WI 3 1.19 0
11.22 12.41
82 Perry Good Brainerd
MN 10 6.03 0
6.21 12.24
83 Hugh McAloon Iola
WI 5 10.45 1.42
0 11.87
84 Pete Petros Dekalb
IL 6 6.32 0
5.45 11.77
85 Sheldon Meidinger Bismarck
ND 9 6.47 4.57
0 11.04
86 Mark Sak Imlay City
MI 7 7.73 1.22
1.76 10.71
87 Ken Zmudzinski Jennison
MI 3 10.69 0
0 10.69
88 Joe Lundquist Maple Grove
MN 8 6.73 1.53
2.41
10.67
89 Byron Peterson Blair
NE 2 0 0
10.45 10.45
90 Kevin Blanck Malone
WI 2 10.33 0
0 10.33
91 Brad Davis Jackson
WI 5 4.86 0
5.05 9.91
92 Steve Fellegy Aitkin
MN 8 6.28 3.38
0 9.66
93 Lance Valentine Flint
MI 7 3.7 0
4.91 8.61
94 Doc Johnson Denver
CO 6 1.57 0
6.78 8.35
95 Bobby Crow Paterson
WA 6 2.98 3.83
1.2 8.01
96 Rick Franklin Park Rapids
MN 6 1.27 0
6.54 7.81
97 Rich Mealey Westerville
OH 5 5.77 1.19
0 6.96
98 Dan Johnson Fayetteville
OH 4 2.53 0
4.07 6.6
99 Jamie Friebel Roberts
WI 1 0 0
5.9 5.9
100 Chad Cochran Powell
OH 5 1.15 0
4.5 5.65
101 Ed Scheele Hudson
WI 1 5.53 0
0 5.53
102 Rick McLaughlin Glenrock
WY 4 1.19 0
4.31 5.5
103 Jon Thelen Crystal
MN 4 2.85 1.35
1.28 5.48
103 Tim Flynn Big Sky
MT 1 5.48 0
0 5.48
105 Johnnie Candle Devils Lake
ND 3 4.71 0
0 4.71
106 Dave Truett Valparasio
IN 1 4.6 0
0 4.6
107 Jeff Koester Brookville
IN 3 0 0
3.99 3.99
108 Jim Minnema Randolph
WI 3 3.79 0
0 3.79
109 Bill Koehne Abrams
WI 3 3.48 0
0 3.48
110 Ted Takasaki East Gull Lake
MN 2 0 2.95
0 2.95
111 Ross Hosking Grayslake
IL 2 0 2.95
0 2.95
112 Dwight Niemi Woodbury
MN 1 0 1.59
0 1.59
113 Michael McMaken Cedarville
MI 1 1.37 0
0 1.37
114 Rocco Papandrea Plainwell
MI 1 0 0
1.29 1.29
115 Aaron Abaurrea Fargo
ND 0 0 0
0 0
115 Greg Yarbrough Whitelake
MI 0 0 0
0 0
115 Ronnie Rhodes Lorain
OH 0 0 0
0 0
115 Marc Hudson Fremont
OH 0 0 0
0 0
115 Mark Hull Youngstown
OH 0 0 0
0 0
115 Joey Diener Brillion
WI 0 0 0
0 0
Amateur Results
Rank Name City St. #of Fish
Day1wt. Day2wt. Day3wt. TotalWt. Winnings
1 Aaron Martin Warren
MI 12 16.22 17.13
19.43 52.78
17000
2 Mick Dyson Savanna
IL 9 14.73 16.23
8.18 39.14
4500
3 Ronald Racine, Jr. Calumet
MI 12 19.89 11.25
6.54
37.68 2500
4 Jeffrey Ryan Lake View
IA 6 24.45 0
12.29 36.74
2000
5 Randy Reek Minocqua
WI 7 16.59 3.38
16.2 36.17
1800
6 Lonnie Jewell Indian River
MI 7 9.25 15.12
11.77
36.14 1600
7 Alvin Davis Ada
MI 8 0 20.99
14.48 35.47 1400
8 John Solek Indianapolis
IN 9 18.14 0
17.18 35.32
1300
9 Mark Butke Hancok
MI 10 6.95 12.93
14.96 34.84
1200
10 Michael Johnson Niagara
WI 12 15.4 6.34
12.02
33.76 1100
11 Keith Reimer Oak Creek
WI 6 11.23 16.27
5.06
32.56 1000
12 Ron Ernesti Buffalo
MN 13 5.77 4.57
21.05 31.39
1000
13 Kevin Lundin Ishpeming
MI 6 11.92 3.88
14.63
30.43 1000
14 Les Dennis Bevlah
MI 7 17.43 4.63
8.24 30.3
900
15 Mark Carlyle Ham Lake
MN 10 1.15 22.59
6.13 29.87
900
16 Jeffrey Phillips Alanson
MI 7 16.93 0
12.91 29.84
900
17 John Parker Kingsley
MI 6 0 23.77
5.45 29.22
900
18 Russ Hanson Belvedere
IL 9 9.35 12.36
7.07 28.78
700
19 Kelly Pollock Dryden Ontario
CAN 7 0 3.15
25.42
28.57 700
20 John Matchinski Manistique
MI 11 6.68 16.63
5.15
28.46 700
21 Tim Tice Barryton
MI 12 6.35 6.71
15.32 28.38
700
22 Kevin Schmidt Buffalo
MN 9 5.44 8.68
14.11 28.23
700
23 Kurt Marjonen Gwinn
MI 7 10.69 1.42
15.66 27.77
700
24 Ronald Huffman Cheboygan
MI 11 7.12 4.32
15.79
27.23 700
25 Bill Husom Buffalo
MN 5 18.02 2.95
5.9 26.87
700
26 Jess King Hatley
WI 5 4.89 0
21.92 26.81 500
27 Dennis Merrill Escanaba
MI 4 18.02 0
8.14 26.16
500
28 Dan Ausloos Kenosha
WI 9 8.57 6.62
10.45 25.64
500
29 Peter Stratton Lyons Falls
NY 8 6.89 8.43
10.29
25.61 500
30 Marty Barski Crystal Lake
IL 4 0 13.8
11.61 25.41
500
31 Dale Schmidt Buffalo
MN 11 11.36 7.11
6.3 24.77
400
32 David Lintner Iron Mountain
MI 12 3.79 14.61
5.63
24.03 400
33 Chase Parsons Glidden
WI 9 9.19 2.67
11.93 23.79
400
34 Peter Traicus Oshawa, Ontario
CAN 9 3.03 15.15
5.5
23.68 400
35 William Sheehy, MD. Elgin
IL 12 6.1 6.03
10.99
23.12 400
36 Perry Uhazie, DDS Bark River
MI 8 7.96 0
14.92
22.88 300
37 Mike Hinkens Michigamme
MI 11 6.48 12.02
4.29
22.79 300
38 Dean McCann Oshkosh
WI 11 4.78 6.78
11.22 22.78
300
39 Dale Frerichs Sioux City
IA 5 0 6.39
16.19 22.58
300
40 Mitch Strzok Waterford
WI 11 7.55 6.32
8.22 22.09
300
41 Jerry Graske St. Charles
IL 10 2.98 4.72
14.34
22.04
42 Joseph Couchene Iron River
MI 11 6.73 1.35
13.93
22.01
43 Dennis Nemeth Roscoe
IL 6 0 5.1
16.54 21.64
44 Bryan Adler Mazomanie
WI 3 6.42 14.78
0 21.2
45 Bob Claycomb Porterfield
WI 6 4.71 16.38
0 21.09
46 Matt Ioder Oregon
WI 8 10.89 7.77
1.28 19.94
47 David Beining Howards Grove
WI 6 18.27 1.59
0
19.86
48 Sandra Hubscher Atlantic Mine
MI 8 9.85 8.72
1.29
19.86
49 Lee Magnuson Green Bay
WI 7 8.33 11.49
0 19.82
50 Clarence Sullivan Manistee
MI 7 12.57 0
6.98
19.55
51 Kory Knutson Antigo
WI 4 9.87 0
9.41 19.28
52 Chris Pluntz Maple
WI 6 6.43 0
12.65 19.08
53 Randy Vande Zande Waupun
WI 6 3.7 0
15.35 19.05
54 James Chitko Greenleaf
WI 7 11.26 7.68
0 18.94
55 David Hron Madison
WI 7 5.48 9.01
4.07 18.56
56 Dan Simms naperville
IL 4 0 2.54
15.99 18.53
57 Jeff Dufek Petoskey
MI 3 4.86 7.57
5.83 18.26
58 Scott Rogers Smiths Creek
MI 7 1.19 12.07
4.91
18.17
59 Kory Malcheski Madison
WI 13 6.32 7.76
3.97 18.05
60 Kevin Madigan Sandy
UT 6 6.83 0
11.07 17.9
61 Chester Jones Michigan City
IN 4 6.08 0
11.73
17.81
62 Bob Kubacki Eagle River
WI 3 1.27 11.49
4.99
17.75
63 Larry Conn Cassopolis
MI 8 7.32 0
10.42 17.74
64 Michael Noyes Davenport
IA 8 10.33 1.42
5.89
17.64
65 Neil Armatti Gwinn
MI 12 6.57 6.06
4.99 17.62
66 John Mathews Janesville
WI 10 6.03 0
11.37 17.4
67 Bill Bush Grafton
OH 6 5.09 0
12.09 17.18
68 Jerry Plourde Cornell
MI 8 8.39 6.07
2.41 16.87
69 Dan Schlapkohl Davenort
IA 10 9.91 0
6.65 16.56
70 John Maeder Lake
MI 11 8.16 1.19
7 16.35
71 Bill Nutter Merrill
WI 10 8.85 7.47
0 16.32
72 Bill Robillard DePere
WI 8 6.37 1.53
8.33 16.23
73 Kevin Beumer Greenville
OH 6 0 7.45
8.77 16.22
74 Dave Palecek Green Bay
WI 7 8.7 7.34
0 16.04
75 Noel LaBean Monticello
MN 9 3.48 6.6
5.55 15.63
76 Gary Zart Hinckley
OH 8 10.45 5.04
0 15.49
77 Kevin Ammons Chassell
MI 7 7.76 7.49
0 15.25
78 Robert Potvin Avon
OH 8 3.79 11.45
0 15.24
79 Jonathon Shoemaker Elyria
OH 9 9.71 1.04
4.31
15.06
80 Steve Volz Malone
WI 6 6.47 8.3
0 14.77
81 Dan Huffer Elkhart
IN 11 7.08 1.4
6.25 14.73
82 Steven Cannello Sault Ste Marie
MI 7 4.6 4.9
5.12
14.62
83 Steve Beumer Holland
MI 10 7.09 1.22
5.98 14.29
84 Mike Wilde Sioux Falls
SD 8 4.96 5.28
3.41 13.65
85 Ken Solly Holland
OH 9 9 1.56
3.08 13.64
86 Joe Artim Duluth
MN 9 2.9 3.83
6.78 13.51
87 George McClain Blanchard
MI 9 1.37 7.13
4.82
13.32
88 Jon Schoen Yankton
SD 7 0 6.49
6.61 13.1
89 Clovis Fortin Lake Linden
MI 9 7.73 0
5.05 12.78
90 Don Osentoski Pigeon
MI 6 5.53 0
7.15 12.68
91 Tom Gatzke Wausau
WI 6 6.06 6.36
0 12.42
92 Jim LaBeske Hancock
MI 3 0 12.15
0 12.15
93 Tim McCarthy Dekalb
IL 3 1.57 0
10.52 12.09
94 Jarrad Brooks Flushing
MI 2 0 0
11.97 11.97
95 Steve Jursa San Jose
CA 2 11.27 0
0 11.27
96 Scott Peterson Escanaba
MI 4 4.06 6.61
0 10.67
97 Steven Link Osceola
WI 2 0 0
9.97 9.97
98 Herb Franks Marengo
IL 8 6.28 0
3.35 9.63
99 David Koller Kings Ford
MI 4 4.54 5.01
0 9.55
100 Vern Roberts North East
PA 2 0 9.5
0 9.5
101 Anthony Consolino Traverse
city MI 2 0
9.48 0
9.48
102 Terry Barrette River Falls
WI 7 0 2.95
6.21 9.16
103 Mike Sigl Black Creek
WI 7 2.36 6.4
0 8.76
104 William Sheehy Elgin
IL 4 4.26 0
4.28 8.54
105 Nicholas Luciano Eagan
MN 1 8.44 0
0 8.44
106 Mark Conrad Wellington
KS 5 8.38 0
0 8.38
107 Rocky Brooks Champion
MI 7 2.24 0
5.84 8.08
108 Alan Knapp Muskego
WI 4 2.53 0
5.36 7.89
109 David Tans Winneconne
WI 6 1.19 4.67
1.76 7.62
110 Archie Ludwig Buchanan
MI 5 2.82 0
4.52 7.34
111 Jamie Erickson Escanaba
MI 5 7.28 0
0 7.28
112 Michael Musser Nunica
MI 5 0 6.77
0 6.77
113 Jerry Cole Beulah
MI 5 6.12 0
0 6.12
114 John Kukulka Nekoosa
WI 2 4.59 0
1.2 5.79
115 George Morrison Mankato
MN 4 0 0
4.5 4.5
116 David Evert Bloomington
MN 4 0 4.32
0 4.32
117 Neil Feck Traverse City
MI 3 0 0
3.99 3.99
118 Chris Henderson Leamington
Ontario CAN 1 0
3.42 0
3.42
119 Larry Pecka Jamestown
ND 2 2.85 0
0 2.85
120 Wayne Gray Oshkosh
WI 1 1.73 0
0 1.73
|