Team
Walleye Results for South Dakota July, 08,2000
1st Place |
Ten Cate, Duane |
Ten Cate, Jim |
800 |
2nd Place |
Weller, Richard |
Weller, Bill |
798 |
3rd Place |
Swank, Darold |
Swank, Florence |
796 |
4th Place |
McCahren, Kit |
Dahl, Dave |
794 |
5th Place
|
Weekly, Bob |
Vander Hook, |
792 |
6th Place |
Alverson, Steve |
Martin, Jay |
790 |
7th Place |
Tschetter, Brett |
Schumack, Lyle |
788 |
8th Place |
Weekly, Ryan |
Van Ash, Garry |
786 |
9th Place |
Hrdlicka, David |
Hrdlicka, Dori |
784 |
10th Place |
Lund, Richard |
Van Noort, |
782 |
11th Place |
Pitlick, Scott |
Poppenga, Jeff |
780 |
12th Place |
Behrend, Rolfe |
Stotz, Jasen |
778 |
13th Place |
Pulse, Lee |
Handel, Scott |
776 |
14th Place |
O' Keefe, Tony |
Bungarden, Eric |
774 |
15th Place |
Nagel, Jerry |
Walgrave, |
772 |
16th Place |
Olivier, Curt |
Olivier, Austin |
770 |
17th Place |
Nelson, Terry |
Nelson, Darin |
768 |
18th Place |
Geffre, Rick |
Schaefer, Rick |
766 |
19th Place |
Girard, Greg |
Nelson, Jeffrey |
764 |
20th Place |
Martell, Monte |
Jorgensen, |
762 |
21st Place |
McComsey, Gary |
McComsey, |
760 |
22nd Place |
Gall, Lamont |
Werner, Robert |
758 |
23rd Place |
Sternberg, Rick |
Schoon, Chad |
756 |
24th Place |
Walsh, Matt |
Stratmeyer, |
754 |
25th Place
|
Borstad, Russell |
Weber, Paul |
752 |
26th Place
|
Meyer, Gerald |
Schliem, |
750 |
27th Place
|
Hampl, Steven |
Schultz, |
748 |
28th Place
|
Sargent, Barry |
Iverson, Doug |
746 |
29th Place
|
Arthurs, Lannie |
Haessig, Jeff |
744 |
30th Place
|
Rees III, Curtis |
Davenport, |
742 |
31st Place
|
Propst Jr., Bob |
Temple, J.D. |
740 |
32nd Place
|
Tesch, Mel |
Tesch, Tim |
738 |
33rd Place
|
Den Besten, Todd |
Hallman, George |
736 |
34th Place
|
Lyon, Matt |
Ryken, Greg |
734 |
35th Place
|
Ebert, Gregg |
Chapman, |
732 |
36th Place
|
Schultz, Mark |
Gordon, Scott |
730 |
37th Place
|
Fernholz, Dave |
Bungarden, Joe |
728 |
38th Place
|
Propst, bob |
Guindon, Skip |
726 |
39th Place
|
Willand, Mark |
Lee, Dan |
724 |
40th Place
|
Jackel, Craig |
Hanson, Scot |
722 |
41st Place |
kjelden, Dustin |
Eidem, Justin |
720 |
42nd Place |
Weisz, Todd |
Gregerson, Lee |
718 |
43rd Place |
Yeske, Shannon |
Wirebaugh, Kent |
716 |
44th Place |
Beutler, Jack |
Russell, Robin |
714 |
45th Place |
Lesnar, Sean |
Danbury, Jeff |
712 |
46th place |
Jacobsen, Earl |
Hawley, Robert |
710 |
47th Place |
Gunn, Ron |
Hight, Todd |
708 |
48th Place |
Engel, Todd |
Niewenhuis, |
706 |
49th Place |
Draisey, Steve |
Draisey, Ed |
704 |
50th Place
|
Plimpton Sr., Robert |
Plimpton Jr., |
702 |
51st Place
|
Story, Carey |
Plooster, |
700 |
52nd Place
|
Kassube, Christopher |
Foster, Dennis |
698 |
53rd Place
|
Lassle, Doug |
Butler, Stephen |
696 |
54th Place
|
Merrill, Kevin |
Morris, Tobin |
694 |
55th Place
|
Hentges, Rich |
Gregory, Jim |
692 |
|
Koopal, Chad |
Koopal, Sherm |
50 |
|
Lewis, Scott |
Jones, Jim |
50 |
|
Mustan, Jerry |
Merry, Jeff |
50 |
|
Soll, Bill |
Smith, Steve |
50 |
|
Swim, Rick |
Tuerk, Mike |
50 |
|